FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
You must be a member to access that page
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Palm Beach County XC Championships
you RUN the place
October 15th 2015 Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 videos)
Misc Videos
1
All
1
Claire Castillo Titusville 3rd - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Oct 30th 2012, 2:12am
Featured
0
Search
Claire Castillo Titusville 3rd - Cape Coast Conference XC Championships 2012
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Oct 30th 2012, 2:12am
Comments
Cape Coast Conference XC
- Oct 29, 2012
Chain Of Lakes Cross Country Course, Titusville, FL, US
Womens 5k Varsity XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Hamilton, Christina
Satellite
19:56.04
1
2
Storum, Maleia
Cocoa Beach
20:10.02
2
3
Castillo, Claire
Titusville
20:27.47
3
4
Li, Nina
Merritt Island
20:31.11
4
5
Harper, Elizabeth
Merritt Island
20:39.59
5
6
Fleeman, Becca
Eau Gallie
20:52.53
6
7
Delaney, Molly
Melbourne
21:15.90
7
8
Nesbitt, Kelsey
Rockledge
21:17.84
8
9
Hewitt, Althea
Cocoa Beach
21:19.15
9
10
Magill, Julia
Merritt Island
21:22.38
10
11
Melzer, Amelia
Titusville
21:31.62
11
12
Knowlton, Traci
Melbourne
21:33.98
12
13
Carmean, Niki
Palm Bay
21:34.87
13
14
Cubero, Caroline
Merritt Island
21:38.05
14
15
Burton, Lindsay
Cocoa Beach
21:40.65
15
16
Tiffany, Hosey
Palm Bay
21:42.14
16
17
Rule, Janais
Merritt Island
21:55.20
17
18
Reynolds, Kayla
Titusville
21:59.37
18
19
Castro, Katherine
Viera (Melbourne
22:02.71
19
20
Bunting, Ashley
Cocoa Beach
22:05.90
20
21
Fenton, Abby
Satellite
22:08.05
21
22
Schuster, Marina
Cocoa Beach
22:14.94
22
23
Baysinger, Mackenzie
Rockledge
22:20.98
23
24
Leary, Sarah
Melbourne
22:25.29
24
25
Henderson, Suzanne
Viera (Melbourne
22:45.04
25
26
Hickey, Delaney
Rockledge
22:45.44
26
27
Langley, Jessica
Titusville
22:46.38
27
28
Weeks, Alexis
Space Coast
22:51.23
28
29
Carrillo, Alyssa
Titusville
22:52.88
29
30
Pinzon, Gabby
Titusville
22:56.40
30
31
Dean, Danielle
Titusville
23:04.77
31
32
dolan, kelsey
Viera (Melbourne
23:09.75
32
33
Jackson, Camiesha
Cocoa
23:11.17
33
34
Kennedy, Zora
Eau Gallie
23:11.81
34
35
Smith, Kayla
Heritage (Palm B
23:18.90
35
36
Theofiledes, Jenna
Melbourne
23:20.47
36
37
Alfonso, Angie
Satellite
23:21.24
37
38
Gallagher, Megan
Satellite
23:23.74
38
39
Lobmeyer, Dana
Melbourne
23:30.95
39
40
Switzer, Kreily
Melbourne
23:31.23
40
41
Ballou, Cynthia
Palm Bay
23:33.18
41
42
Strickland, Samantha
Astronaut
23:34.66
42
43
Penovich, Allison
Cocoa Beach
23:39.12
43
44
Bradley, Mekenzie
Cocoa Beach
23:40.30
44
45
Madeux, Monet
Merritt Island
23:40.84
45
46
Mensch, Tiffany
Bayside
23:41.65
46
47
Gahres, Elizabeth
Space Coast
23:47.69
47
48
Schneble, Kristen
Astronaut
23:48.83
48
49
Estes, McKenzie
Viera (Melbourne
24:00.60
49
50
Keane, Elena
Melbourne
24:10.07
50
51
Patala, Frances
Eau Gallie
24:15.44
51
52
Windfelder, Zoe
Satellite
24:20.71
52
53
Schnieder, Erica
Astronaut
24:27.41
53
54
Mooney, Cassidy
Space Coast
24:28.50
54
55
Ramsey, McKaleigh
Space Coast
24:30.68
55
56
Bitner, Kayla
Rockledge
24:44.15
56
57
Wert, Blanca
Bayside
24:45.87
57
58
Ellison, kelly
Astronaut
24:56.31
58
59
Christianson, Casey
Rockledge
25:06.42
59
60
Manifold, Jessica
Viera (Melbourne
25:24.49
60
61
Canfield, Erin
Astronaut
25:41.79
61
62
Celestini, Jessa
Viera (Melbourne
25:52.46
62
63
Leca, Jennifer
Palm Bay
25:53.52
63
64
Altzner, Angela
Viera (Melbourne
26:06.59
64
65
Tolle, Jennifer
Palm Bay
26:12.29
65
66
Schweitzer, Erica
Space Coast
26:15.39
66
67
Lukashow, Christina
Space Coast
26:48.28
67
68
DeMott, Keri
Astronaut
26:56.28
68
69
Packer, Victoria
Satellite
26:58.43
69
70
Tackett, Alesha
Space Coast
27:02.00
70
71
Mundine, Lindsey
Rockledge
27:25.95
71
72
Flatley, Elizabeth
Satellite
27:34.02
72
73
Draper, Jessie
Palm Bay
27:35.61
73
74
Clough, Pam
Astronaut
27:41.62
74
75
Kowlesar, Sadira
Bayside
28:12.64
75
76
Haderle, Kayla
Eau Gallie
28:18.63
76
77
Gold, Monica
Bayside
28:26.65
77
78
Tolley, Geordan
Eau Gallie
28:28.19
78
79
Beard, Ashley
Palm Bay
28:29.46
79
80
Bond, Erin
Cocoa
29:01.84
80
81
Poblah, Felika
Bayside
29:02.87
81
82
sebastine, taylor
Heritage (Palm B
29:05.25
82
83
Yesowitch, Erika
Eau Gallie
31:05.82
83
84
Wilson, Rachel
Heritage (Palm B
35:10.73
84
85
Kassie, Roy
Heritage (Palm B
35:11.66
85
86
Talbot, Morgan
Cocoa
36:30.48
86
87
Kearney, Jessica
Cocoa
37:19.28
87
88
Davis, Kim
Cocoa
37:19.61
88
89
Tomanio, Shannon
Heritage (Palm B
38:27.71
89
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys Individual Award presentation- Cape Coast Conference XC Cham
Claire Castillo Titusville 3rd - Cape Coast Conference XC Champio
Corey Sayyeau Cocoa Beach 5th - Cape Coast Conference XC Champion
Dylan Taylor Cocoa Beach 3rd- Cape Coast Conference XC Championsh
Maleia Storum Cocoa Beach 2nd- Cape Coast Conference XC Champions
Varsity Girls Race Footage - Cape Coast Conference XC Championshi
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#cape-coast-conference
#claire-castillo
7 shares:
Cape Coast Conference XC
,
Palm Beach County XC Championships
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
Titusville High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Titusville, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Palm Beach County XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
1
1
2014
1
3
4
2013
1
1
613
2012
1
1
2
365
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#distancepreps
#cape-coast-conference
#claire-castillo
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!